Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
redruM

Devils Survivor

1,232 posts in this topic

Ilya Kovalchuk---101
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32+
Dainius Zubrus------- 21-
Andy Greene---------- 21

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk---101
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32
Andy Greene---------- 22 +
Dainius Zubrus------- 20 -

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Correcting the list after aylbert's votes

 

Thanks,  I must have been a page off.  Amateur move Aylbert!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk---101
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 31 -
Andy Greene---------- 23 +
Dainius Zubrus------- 20

 

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk---101
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32 +
Andy Greene---------- 22 -
Dainius Zubrus------- 20

 

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk---102+
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32 
Andy Greene---------- 21-
Dainius Zubrus------- 20

 

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk---102
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32 
Dainius Zubrus------- 21 +

Andy Greene---------- 20  -

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk---103 +
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32 
Dainius Zubrus------- 21 

Andy Greene---------- 19  -

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

+Zubrus

-Greene

 

Ilya Kovalchuk---103
Patrik Elias----------- 101
Martin Brodeur------- 32 
Dainius Zubrus------- 22 

Andy Greene---------- 18

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Martin Brodeur +

Andy Greene -

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 103

Patrik Elias----------- 101

Martin Brodeur------- 33 

Dainius Zubrus------- 22 

Andy Greene---------- 17

 

Eliminated!

Bryce Salvador

Anton Volchenkov

Krys Barch

Johan Hedberg

Harri Pesonen

Tom Kostopoulos

Steve Sullivan

Matt D'Agostini

Henrik Tallinder

Alexander Urbom

Alexei Ponikarovsky

Peter Harrold

Stephen Gionta

Marek Zidlicky

Jacob Josefson

Mark Fayne

David Clarkson

Steve Bernier

Travis Zajac

Ryan Carter

Andrei Loktionov

Adam Larsson

Adam Henrique

Sent from my Galaxy TAB using Tapatalk 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Martin Brodeur -
Patrik Elias +

 

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 103
Patrik Elias----------- 102 +
Martin Brodeur------- 32 -
Dainius Zubrus------- 22 
Andy Greene---------- 17
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Marty +

 

Greene Machine -

 

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 103
Patrik Elias----------- 102 
Martin Brodeur------- 33 
Dainius Zubrus------- 22 
Andy Greene---------- 16
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 103+

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 103 
Martin Brodeur------- 33 
Dainius Zubrus------- 21-
Andy Greene---------- 16
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 104+

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 103 
Martin Brodeur------- 32- 
Dainius Zubrus------- 21
Andy Greene---------- 16
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 104

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 103

Martin Brodeur------- 32

Dainius Zubrus------- 20-

Andy Greene---------- 17+

Eliminated!

Bryce Salvador

Anton Volchenkov

Krys Barch

Johan Hedberg

Harri Pesonen

Tom Kostopoulos

Steve Sullivan

Matt D'Agostini

Henrik Tallinder

Alexander Urbom

Alexei Ponikarovsky

Peter Harrold

Stephen Gionta

Marek Zidlicky

Jacob Josefson

Mark Fayne

David Clarkson

Steve Bernier

Travis Zajac

Ryan Carter

Andrei Loktionov

Adam Larsson

Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Brodeur (-) Kovalchuk (-)

 

Patrik Elias----------- 104
Ilya Kovalchuk--- 104
Martin Brodeur------- 31
Dainius Zubrus------- 20

Andy Greene---------- 17

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 104
Ilya Kovalchuk--- 104
Martin Brodeur------- 30 -
Dainius Zubrus------- 20

Andy Greene---------- 18 +

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 104
Ilya Kovalchuk--- 104
Martin Brodeur------- 31 +
Dainius Zubrus------- 19 -

Andy Greene---------- 18

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 105+

Patrik Elias----------- 103-

Martin Brodeur------- 31 
Dainius Zubrus------- 19 

Andy Greene---------- 18

 

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Edited by njdevsftw

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 105

Patrik Elias----------- 104 +

Martin Brodeur------- 30 -
Dainius Zubrus------- 19 

Andy Greene---------- 18

 

 

Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Edited by LucifersDog

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Martin Brodeur +

Andy Greene -

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 105

Patrik Elias----------- 104

Martin Brodeur------- 31

Dainius Zubrus------- 19 

Andy Greene---------- 17

 

 

Eliminated!

Bryce Salvador

Anton Volchenkov

Krys Barch

Johan Hedberg

Harri Pesonen

Tom Kostopoulos

Steve Sullivan

Matt D'Agostini

Henrik Tallinder

Alexander Urbom

Alexei Ponikarovsky

Peter Harrold

Stephen Gionta

Marek Zidlicky

Jacob Josefson

Mark Fayne

David Clarkson

Steve Bernier

Travis Zajac

Ryan Carter

Andrei Loktionov

Adam Larsson

Adam Henrique

Sent from my Galaxy TAB using Tapatalk 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 105+

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 105
Martin Brodeur------- 31
Dainius Zubrus------- 18-
Andy Greene---------- 17
 
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 105

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 105
Martin Brodeur------- 31
Dainius Zubrus------- 19  +
Andy Greene---------- 16  -
 
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Patrik Elias----------- 106+

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 105
Martin Brodeur------- 30 -
Dainius Zubrus------- 19  
Andy Greene---------- 16  
 
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Brodeur (-) Kovalchuk (+)

 

Patrik Elias----------- 106

Ilya Kovalchuk--- 106
Martin Brodeur------- 29
Dainius Zubrus------- 19  
Andy Greene---------- 16  
 
 
Eliminated!
Bryce Salvador
Anton Volchenkov
Krys Barch
Johan Hedberg
Harri Pesonen
Tom Kostopoulos
Steve Sullivan
Matt D'Agostini
Henrik Tallinder
Alexander Urbom
Alexei Ponikarovsky
Peter Harrold
Stephen Gionta
Marek Zidlicky
Jacob Josefson
Mark Fayne
David Clarkson
Steve Bernier
Travis Zajac
Ryan Carter
Andrei Loktionov
Adam Larsson
Adam Henrique

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0