Jump to content

aylbert

Members
  • Posts

    7,553
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    5

aylbert last won the day on December 19 2020

aylbert had the most liked content!

1 Follower

About aylbert

  • Birthday 02/21/1984

Profile Information

  • Location
    in a van - down by the river

Recent Profile Visitors

45,168 profile views

aylbert's Achievements

Hall of Famer

Hall of Famer (10/11)

409

Reputation

  1. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 51 Mackenzie Blackwood 49 Pavel Zacha 48 Nico Hischier 42 Ty Smith 35 (+1) Jack Hughes 24 Jesper Bratt 22 Miles Wood 15 Michael McLeod 14 ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson Nolan Foote Janne Kuokkanen Nathan Bastian (-1)
  2. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    We started a lot sooner than we usually do... the pissing match should be fun. But maybe we can stop copying all the eliminations each post...
  3. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 50 Mackenzie Blackwood 48 Pavel Zacha 47 Nico Hischier 42 (+1) Ty Smith 34 Jack Hughes 24 *mfitz cant do math... went back and found where we were off by 1. Jesper Bratt 22 Miles Wood 15 Michael McLeod 15 Nathan Bastian 3 (-1) ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson Nolan Foote Janne Kuokkanen
  4. Then hockey... next tier, football. Nothing else, except maybe NCAA Wrestling - but only because I wrestled in college.
  5. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 49 Pavel Zacha 46 Mackenzie Blackwood 46 Nico Hischier 41 (+1) Ty Smith 34 Jack Hughes 24 Jesper Bratt 21 Miles Wood 16 Michael McLeod 16 Nathan Bastian 8 (-1) ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson Nolan Foote Janne Kuokkanen
  6. This is why we can't have nice things... let's just enjoy Gomer sharing stories.
  7. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 50 Pavel Zacha 45 Mackenzie Blackwood 45 Nico Hischier 40 (+1) Ty Smith 34 Jack Hughes 22 Jesper Bratt 21 Miles Wood 17 Michael McLeod 16 Nathan Bastian 11 (-1) ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson Nolan Foote Janne Kuokkanen
  8. That way a clip from the forum not me… Be better at math Invision
  9. “one eternity later” Am I the only one who read like a page and a half before realizing it was so old? I only noticed when the usernames were like blast from the past. I was wondering why Lou was talking in Howell now
  10. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 48 Pavel Zacha 44 Mackenzie Blackwood 43 Nico Hischier 38 (+1) Ty Smith 35 Jack Hughes 23 Jesper Bratt 22 Miles Wood 17 Michael McLeod 17 Nathan Bastian 13 (-1) ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson Nolan Foote Janne Kuokkanen
  11. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 47 Pavel Zacha 43 Mackenzie Blackwood 41 Ty Smith 35 Nico Hischier 35 (+1) Jesper Bratt 22 Jack Hughes 21 Miles Wood 18 Michael McLeod 17 Nathan Bastian 16 Janne Kuokkanen 4 Nolan Foote 1 (-1) ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson
  12. aylbert

    Devils Survivor

    Yegor Sharangovich 46 Pavel Zacha 43 Mackenzie Blackwood 41 Ty Smith 34 Nico Hischier 34 (+1) Jack Hughes 21 Jesper Bratt 22 Miles Wood 18 Michael McLeod 17 Nathan Bastian 15 (-1) Janne Kuokkanen 6 Nolan Foote 3 ELIMINATED Andreas Johnsson Matt Tennyson Colton White Will Butcher P.K. Subban A.J. Greer Jonas Siegenthaler Aaron Dell Nick Merkley Connor Carrick Tyce Thompson Marian Studenic Scott Wedgewood Jesper Boqvist Ryan Murray Mikhail Maltsev Kevin Bahl Damon Severson
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.